• Forgot your password?
  • Forgot your username?
  • Create an Account

We have 267 guests and no members online

Common Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Latin Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hybrid Teas

Details

  • Common Name Alecs Red
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Alecs Red

Details

  • Common Name Andrea Stelzer
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Andrea Stelzer

Details

  • Common Name Arctic Ice
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Arctic Ice

Details

  • Common Name Avon
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Avon

Details

  • Common Name Black Magic
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Black Magic

Details

  • Common Name Blue Moon
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Blue Moon

Details

  • Common Name Born-2-Care
  • Latin Name Antico Moderno Rose - Born-2-Care

Details

  • Common Name Brass Trumpet
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Brass Trumpet

Details

  • Common Name Brides Dream
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Brides Dream

Details

  • Common Name Burning Sky
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Burning Sky

Details

  • Common Name Candy Stripe
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Candy Stripe

Details

  • Common Name Casanova
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Casanova

Books

Gardening in the Shade

shade book

Growing Vegetables in South Africa

Growing Bedding Plants in South Africa

Your banner here

Place your banner here


Join our mailing list