• Forgot your password?
  • Forgot your username?
  • Create an Account

We have 242 guests and no members online

Common Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Latin Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Floribundas

Details

  • Common Name Affies Roos
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Affies Roos

Details

  • Common Name Anthony Meilland
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Anthony Meilland

Details

  • Common Name Barley Gold
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Barley Gold

Details

  • Common Name Bella Rosa
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Bella Rosa

Details

  • Common Name Bienkie
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Bienkie

Details

  • Common Name Bridal Pink
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Bridal Pink

Details

  • Common Name Burgandy Iceberg
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Burgandy Iceberg

Details

  • Common Name City of Pretoria
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - City of Pretoria

Details

  • Common Name Courvoisier
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Courvoisier

Details

  • Common Name Cullinan Centenary Rose
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Cullinan Centenary Rose

Details

  • Common Name Die Huisegenoot Roos
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Die Huisegenoot Roos

Details

  • Common Name Durban July
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Durban July

Books

Gardening in the Shade

shade book

Growing Vegetables in South Africa

Growing Bedding Plants in South Africa

Your banner here

Place your banner here


Join our mailing list