• Forgot your password?
  • Forgot your username?
  • Create an Account

We have 238 guests and 2 members online

Common Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Latin Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Miniatures

Details

  • Common Name Amoretta
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Amoretta

Details

  • Common Name Anita Charles
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Anita Charles

Details

  • Common Name Atlantis Palace
  • Latin Name Palace Roses - Atlantis Palace

Details

  • Common Name Chipper
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Chipper

Details

  • Common Name Dwarf King
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Dwarf King

Details

  • Common Name Fringette
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Fringette

Details

  • Common Name Gee Gee
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Gee Gee

Details

  • Common Name Grand Palace
  • Latin Name Palace Roses - Grand Palace

Details

  • Common Name Little Flirt
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Little Flirt

Details

  • Common Name Magic Carousel
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Magic Carousel

Details

  • Common Name Maidy
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Maidy

Details

  • Common Name Minuetto
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Minuetto

Books

Gardening in the Shade

shade book

Growing Vegetables in South Africa

Growing Bedding Plants in South Africa

Your banner here

Place your banner here


Join our mailing list