• Forgot your password?
  • Forgot your username?
  • Create an Account

We have 228 guests and no members online

Common Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Latin Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Climbers

Details

  • Common Name Banksian Rose
  • Latin Name Rosa banksiae

Details

  • Common Name Blossom Magic
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Blossom Magic

Details

  • Common Name Cocktail
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Cocktail

Details

  • Common Name Don Juan
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Don Juan

Details

  • Common Name Double Delight
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Double Delight

Details

  • Common Name Golden Showers
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Golden Showers

Details

  • Common Name High Flyer
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - High Flyer

Details

  • Common Name Iceberg
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Iceberg

Details

  • Common Name Isidingo
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Isidingo

Details

  • Common Name Josephs Coat
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Josephs Coat

Details

  • Common Name Rhapsody in Blue
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Rhapsody in Blue

Details

  • Common Name Rose Celeste
  • Latin Name Climbing Rose - Rose Celeste

Books

Gardening in the Shade

shade book

Growing Vegetables in South Africa

Growing Bedding Plants in South Africa

Your banner here

Place your banner here


Join our mailing list