• Forgot your password?
  • Forgot your username?
  • Create an Account

We have 220 guests and no members online

Common Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Latin Name

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Standards

Details

  • Common Name Alecs Red
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Alecs Red

Details

  • Common Name Amoretta
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Amoretta

Details

  • Common Name Anita Charles
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Anita Charles

Details

  • Common Name Atlantis Palace
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Atlantis Palace

Details

  • Common Name Barley Gold
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Barley Gold

Details

  • Common Name Bella Rosa
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Bella Rosa

Details

  • Common Name Bienkie
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Bienkie

Details

  • Common Name Blue Moon
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Blue Moon

Details

  • Common Name Burning Sky
  • Latin Name Hybrid Tea Rose - Burning Sky

Details

  • Common Name Chipper
  • Latin Name Miniature Rose - Chipper

Details

  • Common Name Cullinan Centenary Rose
  • Latin Name Floribunda Rose - Cullinan Centenary Rose

Details

  • Common Name Deloitte and Touche
  • Latin Name Groundcover Rose - Deloitte and Touche

Books

Gardening in the Shade

shade book

Growing Vegetables in South Africa

Growing Bedding Plants in South Africa

Your banner here

Place your banner here


Join our mailing list